Results for maya jane coles

Read interesting articles related to maya jane coles.


Coachella 2017

Coachella 2017

Section Events
Published Tue. 3rd of Jan. 2017
Tags Alison Swing, Allah Las, Anna Lunoe, Arkells, Autograf, Banks, Banks And Steelz, Bastille, Ben Ufo, Beyonce, Bicep, Big Gigantic, Bishop Briggs, Blossoms, Bon Iver, Bonobo, Breakbot, Brodinski, Broods, Capital Cities, Car Seat Headrest, Caveman, Chicano Batman, Chris Cruise, Classixx, Crystal Castles, Daphni, Declan Mckenna, Denzel Curry, Devendra Banhart, Dillon Francis, Dixon, Dj Khaled, Dj Shadow, Dj Snake, Dreamcar, Eli And Fur, Empire Of The Sun, Ezra Furman, Father John Misty, Floating Points, Floorplan, Four Tet, Francis And The Lights, Future, Future Islands, Galantis, Glass Animals, Goldlink, Grace Mitchell, Grouplove, Gryffin, Gucci Mane, Guided By Voices, Hannah Wants, Hans Zimmer, Hinds, Honey Dijon, Honne, Hot Since 82, Jack Garratt, Jagwar Ma, Jai Wolf, Jen Ferrer, Joseph, Justice, Kaleo, Kaytranada, Kehlani, Kendrick Lamar, Kiiara, King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard, King Sunny Ade, Klangstof, Kungs, Lee Fields And The Expressions, Lil Uzi Vert, Little Dragon, Local Natives, Loco Dice, Lorde, Los Blenders, Mac Demarco, Mac Miller, Madeon, Majid Jordan, Marcel Dettmann, Marshmello, Martin Garrix, Maya Jane Coles, Mitski, Moderat, Moss Kena, Mura Masa, Nao, Nav, New Order, Nicolas Jaar, Nora En Pure, Oh Wonder, Patrick Topping, Phantogram, Pnl, Pond, Porter Robinson, Preoccupations, Preservation Hall Jazz Band, Radiohead, Raury, Real Estate, Red Axes, Richie Hawtin, Roisin Murphy, Royksopp, Sam Gellaitry, Sampha, Sasha, Schoolboy Q, Show Me The Body, Shura, Snbrn, Sofi Tucker, Sohn, Solomun, Steve Angello, Stormzy, Survive, Swet Shop Boys, Tacocat, Tale Of Us, Tennis, The Atomics, The Avalanches, The Belleville Three, The Head And The Heart, The Interrupters, The Lemon Twigs, The Martinez Brothers, The Xx, Toots And The Maytals, Tory Lanez, Tourist, Tove Lo, Travis Scott, Twin Peaks, Two Door Cinema Club, Tycho, Warpaint, What So Not, Whitney, Zipper Club

Amsterdam Dance Event 2016

Amsterdam Dance Event 2016

Section Events
Published Tue. 2nd of Aug. 2016
Tags A Skillz, Acid Arab, Adam Beyer, Adam Port, Afrobot, Agent Orange, Agoria, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alan King, Alek Soltirov, Aleks, Alesso, Alex Millet, Alex Orion, Alex Politi, Alex Seda, Alexander Madness, Ame, Andhim, Andme, Anna Tur, Anri, Anthony Rother, Apollonia, Apparat, Applescal, Arjun Vagale, Arjuna, Art Department, Ary, Atb, Atmozfearz, Aurora Halal, Axel Boman, Axwell, B Traits, Bakermat, Bambounou, Bart Skils, Baunder, Beatiful Swimmers, Bedroom Culture, Behrouz, Ben Eidani, Ben Klock, Ben Sims, Benny Camaro, Benny Rodrigues, Benoit And Sergio, Black Legend Project, Blawan, Bog, Brent Roozendaal, Brutuzz, Bryan Kearney, Butch, Cairo Liberation Front, Cari Lekebusch, Carlo Lio, Cassy, Cesan Bucek, Cesar Vinzent, Chorris, Chosen Few, Chris Montana, Christian Hornbostel, Christian Smith, Cid Inc, Cleric, Cluett, Cosmic Gate, Coyu, Craig David, Crash Course In Science, Crystal Castles, Cuebrick, D Ramirez, Dale Middleton, Damon Grey, Dan Rubell, Dance With The Dead, Daniel Avery, Daniel Miller, Dannic, Danny Fontana, Danny Morales, Dano, Darin Epsilon, Dasha Rush, Dave Clarke, David Guetta, David Mayer, David Moreno, David Penn, David Tort, Davide Fiorese, Davide Squillace, Dbn, Dennis Ferrer, Derrick May, Digitalism, Dixon, Dj Deep, Dj Jacko, Dj Q, Dj Spen, Dj Tennis, Dmitry Molosh, Dobble, Dosem, Drumcell, Dubfire, Dvs1, Echonomist, Edwin, Egbert, El Fuerte, Electronic Youth, Ellen Allien, Emka, Enzo Siragusa, Estroe, Extrawelt, Fabio Ferro, Fabrizio Marra, Fango, Fedde Le Grand, Federico Scavo, Ferry Corsten, Flaming Cactus, Floorplan, Franco Moiraghi, Francois K, Gaiser, Gan Gah, Gardens Of God, Gary Beck, Gary Caos, George Adi, Gerd Janson, Gidge, Gigi Frassanito, Graziano Raffa, Gregor Salto, Gregor Tresher, Guilio Bonaccio, Haeken, Hansol, Hardwell, Hector Couto, Henrik Schwarz, Henry Saiz, Hernan Cattaneo, Honey Soundsystem, Hot Since 82, Huxley, Ian Green, Ida Engberg, Industrialyzer, Ivan De Rossi, Jabo, Jackmaster, James Ruskin, James Zabiela, Jamie Jones, Jane Fitz, Jay Lumen, Jeff Mills, Jennifer Cardini, Jeroen Search, Jewel Kid, Johanna Schneider, John Askew, John Khan, John Morales, John Ocallaghan, Joris Voorn, Joseph Capriati, Julian Jeweil, Karenn, Karotte, Katya Gabeli, Kenny Carpenter, Kettenkarussell, Kiasmos, Kill The Buzz, Kink, Kjeld Langeveld, Klaide, Kobosil, Koen Groeneveld, Kolsch, Konstantin, Kraak And Smaak, Krafty Kuts, Kurtis Blow, La Grena, Laurent Garnier, Lenny Fontana, Leo Lippolis, Leon Vynehall, Leroy Styles, Less Hate, Leviathan, Levon Vincent, Lilly Palmer, Liquid Soul, Loco Dice, Lonya, Louie Vega, Lucien Foort, Luigi Madonna, Luis Radio, Luke Slater, Maceo Plex, Magda, Manny Ward, Marc Marzenit, Marcel Dettmann, Marcel Fengler, Marco Bailey, Marco Resmann, Margaret Dygas, Margot, Markantonio, Markem, Martin Garrix, Mason, Massimiliano Pagliara, Matador, Mathew Jonson, Matrixmann, Matthew Jonson, Matthias Tanzmann, Mau Rixio, Max Cooper, Max Lean, Maya Jane Coles, Menno De Jong, Michael Gray, Michael Murica, Michel De Hey, Mike Ivy, Mike Lachman, Mike Risk, Mike Storm, Mind Against, Mispoes, Mollono.bass, Monika Kiss, Monika Kruse, Monolink, Natural Flow, Neil Pierce, Niall Redmond, Nick Karsten, Nick Warren, Nicky Romero, Nicole Moudaber, Nihil Young, Nova Caza, Nuno Dos Santos, Octave One, Okocea, Olaf Stuut, Olivier Schories, Onno, Onur Ozer, Oscar Mulero, Pablo Martinez, Pablo Nouvelle, Pan Pot, Paolo Barbato, Paolo Zampetti, Patrice Baumel, Patrick Topping, Paul Hazendonk, Paul Jockey, Paul Oakenfold, Pedro Aguiar, Peppe Citarella, Phil Asher, Planetary Assault Systems, Plastik Funk, Pleasurekraft, Pole Folder, Polynation, Praia Del Sol, Pray For More, Prins Thomas, Puis, Ramiro Lopez, Raresh, Recondite, Red Axes, Reza Athar, Reznik, Ricardo Villalobos, Richard Earnshaw, Richie Hawtin, Richy Ahmed, Riva Starr, Rob Boskamp, Robert Hood, Roberto Sarcona, Robin Schulz, Rod, Rodhad, Rogier, Roman Flugel, Roman Poncet, Roog, Roy El Kei, Ryan Marciano, Ryan Paris, Sante, Scuba, Sean Tyas, Sebastian Ingrosso, Sebastian Mullaert, Seth Troxler, Severed Heads, Shall Ocin, Sharam Jey, Shermanology, Shifted, Shinedoe, Shmlss, Sian, Sick Individuals, Sidney Charles, Simon Dunmore, Sinisa Tamamovic, Skream, Slam, Solar, Solee, Sonic Union, Soul Clap, Stas Drive, Stefan Kuipers, Stephan Bodzin, Steve Bug, Steve Mulder, Steve Rachmad, Stonebridge, Sunnery James, Suzanne Kraft, Sven Vath, Swindle, Tahko, Tale Of Us, Tash, Terri B, Terry Hunter, Thara Bergen, The Advent, The Big Bird Cage, The Chainsmokers, The Martinez Brothers, The Sandman, Thomas Newson, Tiesto, Tim Sweeney, Timmy Regisford, Tom Hades, Tommy Four Seven, Tommy Kornuijt, Tonka, Tracy Hamlin, Truncate, Tyler Rouse, Vaal, Victor Simonelli, Wayne Williams, Wesley Roberts, Will Atkinson, Yung Internet, Zepherin Saint

Melt! Festival 2016

Melt! Festival 2016

Section Events
Published Fri. 1st of Jul. 2016
Tags Acid Arab, Andhim, Andy C, Andy Stott, Ben Klock, Benjamin Damage, Black Coffee, Black Cracker, Blind Observatory, Bluestaeb, Bob Moses, Bomba Estereo, Boris, Boys Noize, Chance And Dark, Chvrches, Circa Waves, Coma, Cormac, Cosmin Trg, Damian Lazarus, Deichkind, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Digitalism, Disclosure, Dj Koze, Dj Phono, Dr Rubinstein, Drangsal, Ed Davenport, Ellen Allien, Fatima Yamaha, Floating Points, Freddy K, George Fitzgerald, Gold Panda, Graham Candy, Gunjah, Hard Ton, Heidi, Helena Hauff, Hi Fashion, Ho99O9, Honey Dijon, Horse Meat Disco, Illesnoise, Isolation Berlin, Jamie Woon, Jamie Xx, Jd Samson, Jean Michel Jarre, Joey Anderson, Josh Wink, Juju And Jordash, Kim Ann Foxman, Klyne, Kobosil, Kode9, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Kuriose Naturale, Kytes, La Fleur, Lady Leshurr, Laurel Halo, Lea Porcelain, Leon Vynehall, Liss, M83, Maceo Plex, Magdalena, Makam, Mano Le Tough, Marco Resmann, Matthias Meyer, Maya Jane Coles, Mind Against, Modeselektor, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Muallem, Mura Masa, Niko Schwind, Noah Kin, Noah Slee, Oddisee And Good Company, Oliver Koletzki, Pan Pot, Partok, Peaches, Peak And Swift, Peggy Gou, Pev And Kowton, Phase, Renato Ratier, Roosevelt, Sango, Sarah Farina, Say Yes Dog, Schwarz Dont Crack, Several Definitions, Sg Lewis, Shed, Shifted, Skepta, Sleaford Mods, Solomun, Sophie, Stephan Bodzin, Still Parade, Stimming, Tame Impala, Tereza, The Black Madonna, Tiga, Tijana T, Tom Trago, Two Door Cinema Club, Vessels, Virginia, Vril, Woman, Zed Bias, Zomboy

Melt! Festival line-up almost complete

Melt! Festival line-up almost complete

Section Music
Published Thu. 8th of May. 2014
Tags Addison Groove, Akkord, Alex Banks, Alle Farben, Ame, Ateq, Baauer, Barker And Baumecker, Bilderbuch, Bombay Bicycle Club, Bonaparte, Boys Noize, Breach, Brodinski, Chet Faker, Chromeo, Clean Bandit, Daniel Avery, Dapayk, Darkside, Dillon, Dixon, Don Williams, Dusky, Dvs1, Efdemin, Elekfantz, Ellen Allien, Elliphant, Erol Alkan, Fm Belfast, Four Tet, French Fries, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Fuck Art, Fuck Buttons, Future Islands, Gardland, George Fitzgerald, Gesaffelstein, Guy Gerber, Haim, Innervisions, Ja, Jackson And His Computerband, Jagwar Ma, Jeff Mills, Jeri Jeri, John Grant, John Talabot, John Wizards, Jungle, Kele Okereke, Kid Simius, Kiesza, Kim Ann Foxman, Kolsch, Konstantin Sibold, L Vis1990, Lake People, Le1F, Lets Dance, Little Dragon, Lone, Lulu James, Mano Le Tough, Marco Resmann, Marcus Worgull, Mark Ernestus, Markus Kavka, Matthias Meyer, Maya Jane Coles, Melt Festival, Metronomy, Mighty Oaks, Milky Chance, Moderat, Modeselektor, Monika Kruse, Nod Ones Head, Of Montreal, Omar Souleyman, Padberg, Panda Bear, Panik, Pantha Du Prince, Patrick Pulsinger, Petar Dundov, Planningtorock, Portable, Portishead, Pretty Lights, Recondite, Robyn, Royksopp, Rude Hagelstein, San Fermin, Say Lou Lou, Sbtrkt, Seth Troxler, Sherwood And Pinch, Skream, Sleigh Bells, Sohn, Son Lux, Subb An, Tale Of Us, Temples, Ten Walls, Tensnake, Tesla286, The Busy Twist, The Martinez Brothers, The Notwist, Thees Uhlmann, Tiga, Tini, Tourist, Vril, Whomadewho, Wolf Alice

Amsterdam Dance Event

Amsterdam Dance Event sets new record

Section Music
Published Sun. 27th of Oct. 2013
Tags Adam Beyer, Afrojack, Agoria, Alesso, Alle Farben, Ame, Amsterdam Dance Event, Andhim, Andy C, Armin Van Buuren, Awanto 3, Bakermat, Ben Klock, Ben Ufo, Bicep, Black Coffee, Boeboe, Calvin Harris, Carl Cox, Carl Craig, Chris Liebing, Christian Smith, Chuckie, Cristian Varela, Culoe De Song, Danny Daze, Danny Tenaglia, Darkside, Dave Clarke, David August, David Guetta, Dennis Ferrer, Dixon, Dj Koze, Dj Shadow, Dosem, Dubfire, Fedde Le Grand, Ferry Corsten, Florian Meindl, Goldfish, Greg Wilson, Gui Boratto, Guy Gerber, Guy J, Hardwell, Henrik Schwarz, Hernan Cattaneo, Hobo, Isis, Jackmaster, Jackson And His Computerband, Jamie Jones, Job Jobse, John Digweed, Joost Van Bellen, Joran Van Pol, Joris Voorn, Joseph Capriati, Joy Orbison, Julio Bashmore, Kaiserdisco, Karenn, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Kolsch, Kraak And Smaak, Laurent Garnier, Len Faki, Loco Dice, Maceo Plex, Magda, Mandy, Mano Le Tough, Marcel Fengler, Martin Buttrich, Martin Garrix, Martyn, Mathew Jonson, Maya Jane Coles, Michael Mayer, Midland, Moderat, Moguai, Moodymann, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Nic Fanciulli, Nina Kraviz, Oliver Huntemann, Pachanga Boys, Paco Osuna, Patrice Baumel, Paul Oakenfold, Pete Tong, Quintino, Ricardo Villalobos, Richie Hawtin, Ryan Marciano, San Proper, Sander Kleinenberg, Sander Van Doorn, Seth Troxler, Shermanology, Sidney Samson, Solomun, Soul Clap, Speedy J, Stefano Noferini, Stephan Bodzin, Steve Angello, Steve Bug, Sunnery James, Tale Of Us, The Darkraver, The Martinez Brothers, The Partysquad, Tiesto, Tiga, Todd Terje, Tom Trago, Vato Gonzalez, Wolf And Lamb, Yellow Claw

Amsterdam Dance Event

Amsterdam Dance Event almost here

Section Music
Published Thu. 3rd of Oct. 2013
Tags Adam Beyer, Afrojack, Agoria, Alesso, Alle Farben, Ame, Amsterdam Dance Event, Andhim, Andy C, Armin Van Buuren, Awanto 3, Bakermat, Ben Klock, Ben Ufo, Bicep, Black Coffee, Boeboe, Calvin Harris, Carl Cox, Carl Craig, Chris Liebing, Christian Smith, Chuckie, Cristian Varela, Culoe De Song, Danny Daze, Danny Tenaglia, Darkside, Dave Clarke, David August, David Guetta, Dennis Ferrer, Dixon, Dj Koze, Dj Shadow, Dosem, Dubfire, Fedde Le Grand, Ferry Corsten, Florian Meindl, Goldfish, Greg Wilson, Gui Boratto, Guy Gerber, Guy J, Henrik Schwarz, Hernan Cattaneo, Hobo, Isis, Jackmaster, Jackson And His Computerband, Jamie Jones, Job Jobse, John Digweed, Joost Van Bellen, Joran Van Pol, Joris Voorn, Joseph Capriati, Joy Orbison, Julio Bashmore, Kaiserdisco, Karenn, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Kolsch, Kraak And Smaak, Laurent Garnier, Len Faki, Loco Dice, Maceo Plex, Magda, Mandy, Mano Le Tough, Marcel Fengler, Martin Buttrich, Martin Garrix, Martyn, Mathew Jonson, Maya Jane Coles, Michael Mayer, Midland, Moderat, Moguai, Moodymann, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Nic Fanciulli, Nina Kraviz, Oliver Huntemann, Pachanga Boys, Paco Osuna, Patrice Baumel, Paul Oakenfold, Pete Tong, Quintino, Ricardo Villalobos, Richie Hawtin, Ryan Marciano, San Proper, Sander Kleinenberg, Sander Van Doorn, Seth Troxler, Shermanology, Sidney Samson, Solomun, Soul Clap, Speedy J, Stefano Noferini, Stephan Bodzin, Steve Angello, Steve Bug, Sunnery James, Tale Of Us, The Darkraver, The Martinez Brothers, The Partysquad, Tiesto, Tiga, Todd Terje, Tom Trago, Vato Gonzalez, Wolf And Lamb, Yellow Claw

Wavefront Music Festival

Third wave of artists announced for Wavefront Music Festival

Section Music
Published Mon. 17th of Jun. 2013
Tags 3Lau, Ac Slater, Alex Niggemann, Anthony Attalla, Apollonia, Audiofly, Audion, Awsmac, Bad Boy Bill, Benoit And Sergio, Bill Patrick, Caspa, Cedric Gervais, Chris Lake, Christian Loffler, Clarian, Cosmic Gate, Crookers, Damian Lazarus, Danny Tenaglia, Dave Harrington, Dave P, Davide Squillace, Derrick Carter, Dino G, Diplo, Diz, Dj Psycho Bitch, Dj Tennis, Dop, Droog, Dubfire, Dustin Sheridan, Erick Morillo, Fatboy Slim, Fehrplay, Flavio Navarro, Frank And Tony, Frankie Knuckles, Fur Coat, Gab Rhome, Garrett B, Gene Farris, Gta, Guti, Guy Gerber, H Foundation, Hoj, Holy Ghost, Hot Natured, Ida Engberg, Inphinity, Jacques Lu Cont, James Murphy, Jamie Jones, Jamie Principle, Jason Patrick, Jdh, Jordan V, Justice, Kalendr, Laura Jones, Lauren Lane, Lee Burridge, Lee Curtiss, Lucy, Magda, Margaret Dygas, Mark Farina, Martin Buttrich, Matt Tolfrey, Maya Jane Coles, Michael Serafini, Mike Khoury, Nadia Ali, Nancy Whang, Navid Izadi, Ned Shepard, Nick Bassett, Nick Monaco, Nicolas Jaar, Night Plane, No Regular Play, Orchard Lounge, Pat Mahoney, Pillowtalk, Pleasurekraft, Proxy, Psychemagik, Ralphi Rosario, Robots On The Run, Rony Seikaly, Rusko, Ryan Crosson, Sander Kleinenberg, Scuba, Seth Troxler, Sharam, Shaun Reeves, Shit Robot, Shreddie Mercury, Six60, Soul Clap, Steve Bug, Sultan, Teri Bristol, The Martinez Brothers, Tiefschwarz, Timo Maas, Tjr, Tony Arzadon, Trent Cantrelle, Trustme, Vice, Vicetone, Visionquest Records, Wavefront Music Festival, Willis Haltom, Wolf And Lamb, Zane Lowe